TUESDAY 2 DECEMBER

1:30        Burnley FC at Manchester City FC

5:30        Saint Peter's at St. John's

6:00        Northwestern at Boston College

6:00        Iowa at Syracuse

6:00        Vermont at Cincinnati

6:00        Butler at Mississippi

6:30        Michigan at Louisville

6:30        Dallas Mavericks at New Orleans Pelicans

7:00        Tampa Bay Lightning at Nashville Predators

7:00        UAB at Texas

7:30        Houston Rockets at San Antonio Spurs

8:00        New Orleans at Louisiana State

8:30        Duke at Michigan State

9:00        Portland Trail Blazers at Los Angeles Clippers

10:00      Arizona State at University of San Francisco

WEDNESDAY 3 DECEMBER

1:25        Manchester United FC at Tottenham Hotspur FC

5:30        Pennsylvania at Villanova

6:00        South Carolina at Massachusetts

6:00        Florida A & M at Tennessee

6:00        Wisconsin Green Bay at Xavier

6:15        Nebraska at Georgia Tech

7:00        St. Louis Blues at Pittsburgh Penguins

7:30        Texas Tech at DePaul

8:00        Los Angeles Lakers at Utah Jazz

8:00        Jacksonville at Marquette

8:15        Wake Forest at Penn State

8:15        Wisconsin at North Carolina State

8:30        Ohio State at North Carolina

10:00      California at University of San Francisco

THURSDAY 4 DECEMBER

1:30        Arsenal FC at Brighton & Hove Albion FC

5:30        Connecticut at Seton Hall

6:00        Maryland at North Carolina State

6:00        Iowa State at Alabama

6:30        Houston Rockets at Toronto Raptors

7:20        Dallas Cowboys at Chicago Bears

8:00        Syracuse at Michigan

8:00        Furman at Auburn

FRIDAY 6 DECEMBER

1:20        Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Hertha BSC Berlin

5:30        Iowa at Michigan

7:00        Oregon at Utah

7:00        Denver Nuggets at Boston Celtics

7:30        Penn State at Michigan

8:00        USC at Texas Christian University

9:30        Los Angeles Lakers at Portland Trail Blazers

SATURDAY 7 DECEMBER

11:00      PGA: Hero World Challenge

11:00      Baylor at Oklahoma

11:00      Florida at Butler

11:00      Appalachian State at Louisiana State

11:00      Arizona at Baylor

11:25      Manchester City FC at Manchester United FC

11:30      Bayer 04 Leverkusen at FC Schalke 04

12:30      UAB at Florida Atlantic

12:55      UD Almeria vs. CD Mirandes

1:00        Boston College at Notre Dame

1:30        Nebraska at Creighton

2:00        Villanova at Saint Joseph's

2:30        Cincinnati at Memphis

3:00        Georgia at Louisiana State

3:00        Hawaii at Boise State

6:00        Colorado at Kansas

6:30        Virginia at Clemson

6:30        Missouri at Temple

6:30        Cleveland Cavaliers at Philadelphia 76ers

6:30        Arkansas at Western Kentucky

7:00        Phoenix Suns at Houston Rockets

7:00        Wisconsin at Ohio State

8:00        Marquette at Kansas State

8:30        Georgetown at Southern Methodist

SUNDAY 8 DECEMBER

9:00        Rangers V Celtic

10:00      Brighton & Hove Albion FC at Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

11:00      PNC Father/Son Challenge

11:00      Houston at South Carolina

11:00      SV Werder Bremen at SC Paderborn 07

12:00      Denver Broncos at Houston Texans

1:00        Texas at Tennessee

1:30        Bologna FC 1909 vs. AC Milan

2:00        Texas A&M at Texas

3:00        Los Angeles Chargers at Jacksonville Jaguars

3:00        Notre Dame at Connecticut

3:25        Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots

7:20        Seattle Seahawks at Los Angeles Rams